Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kulor

Map of Kulor Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolor,Kolowr,Kolōṟ,Kulor,Kulōr,کلور, Kulōr


Welcome to the Kulor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulōr. See Kulor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kulor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kulor
Places near Kulor

Online Dating

Kulor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulor, Afghanistan