-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kulinawah

Map of Kulinawah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolinawa,Kolinawah,Kolināwa,Kolināwah,Kulinawah,Kulināwah,کلناوه, Kulināwah

Kulinawah

Welcome to the Kulinawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulināwah. See Kulinawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulināwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kulinawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74507/66.79964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kulinawah
  •  
Places near Kulinawah

Online Dating

Kulinawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulinawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulinawah, Afghanistan