Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kulich

Map of Kulich Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolic,Kolich,Kolīc,Kolīch,Kulich,Kulīch,کلیچ, Kulīch


Welcome to the Kulich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulīch. See Kulich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulīch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kulich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kulich
Places near Kulich

Online Dating

Kulich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulich, Afghanistan