-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kokboinaq

Map of Kokboinaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokboinaq,Kōkbōīnāq,کوکبو یناق, Kokboinaq

Kokboinaq

Welcome to the Kokboinaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kokboinaq. See Kokboinaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kokboinaq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kokboinaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06277/65.58422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kokboinaq
  •  
Places near Kokboinaq

Online Dating

Kokboinaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kokboinaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokboinaq, Afghanistan