Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kohneh Qeshlaq

Map of Kohneh Qeshlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Qishlaq,Kohna Qishlāq,Kohneh Qeshlaq,Kohneh Qeshlāq,Kuhnah Qishlaq,Kuhnah Qishlāq,کهنه قشلاق, Kohneh Qeshlāq

Kohneh Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Kohneh Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohneh Qeshlāq. See Kohneh Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohneh Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kohneh Qeshlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kohneh Qeshlaq
Places near Kohneh Qeshlaq
Kuhnah Qishlāq (0 km) Āb-e Tal (0.8 km) Kurik (2.2 km) Nān Bāyī (2.5 km) Chahār Malah (2.9 km) Shadian (3.4 km) Safēd Chashmah (5.2 km) Pākbar (6.1 km) Khwājah Chinār (6.2 km) Gargow (7.1 km) Qowchī (7.1 km) Qaburghah (7.1 km) Sar Āsyā (7.3 km) Khānaqāh (7.7 km) Khānaqāh (7.7 km) Rijan (7.7 km) Parvaz (8.1 km) Sar-e Shōr (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Kohneh Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohneh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohneh Qeshlaq, Afghanistan