-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kuhnah Bazar

Map of Kuhnah Bazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnabazar,Kohneh Bazar,Kohneh Bāzār,Kuhna Bazar,Kuhna Bāzār,Kuhnah Bazar,Kuhnah Bāzār,کهنه بازار, Kuhnah Bāzār

Kuhnah Bazar

Welcome to the Kuhnah Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Bāzār. See Kuhnah Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuhnah Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26595/65.92705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Bazar
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Bazar
Kuhnah Bāzār (0 km) Qarahghū (0.9 km) Shāh Chinār (2.1 km) Taīsuwar (2.4 km) Chabūk (2.9 km) Apardī (3 km) Surkhak (3.1 km) Bihsūd (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān (3.3 km) Markaz-e Wilāyat-e Sar-e Pul (3.5 km) Qāẕī Kintī (3.6 km) Chahār Bāgh (4.2 km) Ḩājī Naz̧ar (4.5 km) Chaman-e Ḩasan Bēg (4.6 km) Ak Tash (4.6 km) Gul Qishlāq (5.1 km) Chaman-e ‘Alī Jān (5.1 km) Shahr-e Now (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Bazar, Afghanistan