-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kugil Say

Map of Kugil Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kogel Sai,Kogel Say,Kogel Sāy,Kugil Say,Kugil Sāy,کگل سای, Kugil Sāy

Kugil Say

Welcome to the Kugil Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kugil Sāy. See Kugil Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kugil Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kugil Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14318/66.7775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kugil Say
  •  
Places near Kugil Say

Online Dating

Kugil Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kugil Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kugil Say, Afghanistan