-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Beda

Map of Khwajah Beda Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajehbida,Khvājehbīdā,Khwajabeda,Khwajah Beda,Khwājabēdā,Khwājah Bēdā,خواجه بېدا, Khwājah Bēdā

Khwajah Beda

Welcome to the Khwajah Beda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bēdā. See Khwajah Beda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bēdā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Beda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77171/66.64278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Khwajah Beda
  •  
Places near Khwajah Beda
Khwājah Bēdā (0 km) Bayẕā (1.1 km) Mullāiyān (1.1 km) Ābpartow (2 km) Biland Wuzān (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (2.1 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (2.4 km) Khozaylās (2.6 km) Sar-e Shōrān (2.7 km) Karsang (3 km) Khiyābak (3 km) Jī-Taymūr (3.6 km) Wutkay (3.9 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (4.1 km) Maghzār (4.2 km) Jī-Khushk (4.9 km) Khākbātak (5.1 km) Ghōlyak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Beda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Beda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Beda, Afghanistan