-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Surkh

Map of Khwajah Surkh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sorkh,Khvājeh Sorkh,Khwaja Suorkh,Khwajah Surkh,Khwājah Surkh,خواجه سرخ, Khwājah Surkh

Khwajah Surkh

Welcome to the Khwajah Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Surkh. See Khwajah Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03933/66.37156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Khwajah Surkh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Surkh

Online Dating

Khwajah Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Surkh, Afghanistan