-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan,Kohe Khwaja-Safjan,Kohe Khwaja-Safjar,Kohe Khwāja-Sāfjān,Kohe Khwāja-Sāfjār,Kuh-e Khvajeh Safjan,Kōh-e Khwājah-Sāfjān,Kūh-e Khvājeh Sāfjān,کوه خواجه سافجان, Kōh-e Khwājah-Sāfjān

Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Sāfjān. See Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Sāfjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7146/66.18388
  • Altitude: 3560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan
Ḩişār (5.3 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (6.5 km) Siyāhkham (6.7 km) Zaybāyān (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (9.2 km) Tagāw-Bāy (11.2 km) Dū Darahgī (11.2 km) Wutjāy (11.4 km) Dehyak (11.7 km) Dah Mardah (11.8 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (12.1 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (13.9 km) Awqāf (14 km) Ēl-e Nabī (14.1 km) Seh Pā (14.3 km) Khushkak Darah (14.5 km) Ālar (15.1 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Safjan, Afghanistan