Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khvajeh Qareh

Map of Khvajeh Qareh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qareh,Khvājeh Qareh,Khwaja Qara,Khwāja Qara, Khvājeh Qareh

Khvajeh Qareh

Welcome to the Khvajeh Qareh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Qareh. See Khvajeh Qareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Qareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Qareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Qareh
Places near Khvajeh Qareh

Online Dating

Khvajeh Qareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Qareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Qareh, Afghanistan