-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Qal`ah

Map of Khwajah Qal`ah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qal`eh,Khvājeh Qal‘eh,Khwaja Qala,Khwajah Qal`ah,Khwāja Qala,Khwājah Qal‘ah,خواجه قلعه, Khwājah Qal‘ah

Khwajah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Khwajah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qal‘ah. See Khwajah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08131/66.21915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qal`ah

Online Dating

Khwajah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qal`ah, Afghanistan