-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah-Nalak

Map of Khwajah-Nalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Nalak,Khvājeh Nalak,Khwaja-nalak,Khwajah-Nalak,Khwāja-nalak,Khwājah-Nalak,خواجه نلک, Khwājah-Nalak

Khwajah-Nalak

Welcome to the Khwajah-Nalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Nalak. See Khwajah-Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55085/66.51604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Nalak
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Nalak

Online Dating

Khwajah-Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Nalak, Afghanistan