-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh Mohammad,Ziarat Khwajamohd,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad,Zyarate Khwajamohd,Zyāṟate Khwājamohḏ,Zīārat Khvājeh Moḩammad,Zīārat Khwājamohḏ,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad,زیارت خواجه محمد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49948/65.65428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Ayritān (5.1 km) Khamī Deh (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (9.5 km) Daymahgak (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (10.3 km) Gumāw (10.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (11.1 km) Bayrānah (11.2 km) Gurzīwān (12.1 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (12.2 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (12.6 km) Bādkhānak (13.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (13.9 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (14.4 km) Mīānah (14.8 km) Qirghītū (14.8 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (14.9 km) Diringak (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan