-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mir Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba,Ziarat-i-Khwaja Mir Baba,Ziarat-i-Khwāja Mīr Bāba,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Mīr Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīr Bābā,زیارت خواجه میر بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīr Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīr Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Mīr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24318/66.44428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Mir Baba, Afghanistan