-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-Madrasa,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Madraseh,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah,Zyarate Khwaja-Madrasa,Zyāṟate Khwāja-Maḏṟasa,Zīārat Khwāja-Maḏṟasa,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Madraseh,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Madrasah,زیارت خواجه مدرسه, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Madrasah

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Madrasah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Madrasah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48642/65.51618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Madrasah, Afghanistan