Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwaja Kalsaf,Khwāja Kalsaf,Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf,Kohe Khwaja-Kalsaf,Kohe Khwaja-Kalsāf,Kuh-e Khvajeh Kal Saf,Kōh-e Khwājah Kalsāf,Kōh-e Khwājah Kalşāf,Kūh-e Khvājeh Kal Şāf,کوه خواجه کلساف,کوه خواجه کلصاف, Kōh-e Khwājah Kalşāf

Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Kalşāf. See Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Kalşāf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Kalsaf, Afghanistan