-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-jos,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Jowsh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh,Zyarate Khwaja-jos,Zyāṟate Khwāja-jōs̄,Zīārat Khwāja-još,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Jowsh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jōsh,زیارت خواجه جوش, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jōsh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jōsh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35356/65.69057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Josh, Afghanistan