-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah-Josh

Map of Khwajah-Josh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Jowsh,Khvājeh Jowsh,Khwaja-jos,Khwajah-Josh,Khwāja-jōs̄,Khwājah-Jōsh,خواجه جوش, Khwājah-Jōsh

Khwajah-Josh

Welcome to the Khwajah-Josh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Jōsh. See Khwajah-Josh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Jōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khwajah-Josh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36644/65.70343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Josh
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Josh

Online Dating

Khwajah-Josh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Josh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Josh, Afghanistan