Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Damgah

Map of Khwajah Damgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Damgah,Khvājeh Damgāh,Khwajadamgah,Khwajah Damgah,Khwājah Damgāh,Khwājaḏamgāh,خواجه دمگاه, Khwājah Damgāh

Khwajah Damgah

Welcome to the Khwajah Damgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Damgāh. See Khwajah Damgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Damgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Damgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khwajah Damgah
Places near Khwajah Damgah

Online Dating

Khwajah Damgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Damgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Damgah, Afghanistan