Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Bulan

Map of Khwajah Bulan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bulan,Khvājeh Bulan,Khwaja Bulan,Khwajah Bulan,Khwāja Bulan,Khwājah Bulan,خواجه بلن, Khwājah Bulan

Khwajah Bulan

Welcome to the Khwajah Bulan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bulan. See Khwajah Bulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bulan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Bulan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bulan
Places near Khwajah Bulan

Online Dating

Khwajah Bulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Bulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bulan, Afghanistan