-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khwaja-Bukhtaq,Kohe Khwāja-Bukhtāq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq,Kūh-e Khvājeh Bukhtāq, Kūh-e Khvājeh Bukhtāq

Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Bukhtāq. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Bukhtāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78333/65.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Bukhtaq, Afghanistan