Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Biland

Map of Khwajah Biland Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Boland,Khvājeh Boland,Khwaja Boland,Khwajah Biland,Khwāja Boland,Khwājah Biland,خواجه بلند, Khwājah Biland

Khwajah Biland

Welcome to the Khwajah Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Biland. See Khwajah Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Biland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Biland
Places near Khwajah Biland

Online Dating

Khwajah Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Biland, Afghanistan