Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Archiq

Map of Khwajah Archiq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Archiq,Khvājeh Archīq,Khwaja Archiq,Khwajah Archiq,Khwāja Archiq,Khwājah Archiq,خواجه ارچق, Khwājah Archiq

Khwajah Archiq

Welcome to the Khwajah Archiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Archiq. See Khwajah Archiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Archiq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Archiq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Archiq
Places near Khwajah Archiq

Online Dating

Khwajah Archiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Archiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Archiq, Afghanistan