Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah `Arab

Map of Khwajah `Arab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Arab,Khvājeh ‘Arab,Khwaja Arab,Khwaja Arabi,Khwajah `Arab,Khwāja Arab,Khwāja Arabi,Khwājah ‘Arab,خواجه عرب, Khwājah ‘Arab

Khwajah `Arab

Welcome to the Khwajah `Arab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Arab. See Khwajah `Arab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Arab area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah `Arab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Arab
Places near Khwajah `Arab

Online Dating

Khwajah `Arab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Arab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Arab, Afghanistan