Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwajah Almatu

Map of Khwajah Almatu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Almatu,Khvājeh Almatū,Khwaja Almatu,Khwajah Almatu,Khwāja Almatū,Khwājah Almatū,خواجه المتو, Khwājah Almatū

Khwajah Almatu

Welcome to the Khwajah Almatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Almatū. See Khwajah Almatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Almatū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Almatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Almatu
Places near Khwajah Almatu

Online Dating

Khwajah Almatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Almatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Almatu, Afghanistan