-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khwajah

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah,Darah-ye Khwājah,Darrahe Khwaja,Darreh-ye Khvajeh,Darreh-ye Khvājeh,Darya Khwaja,Darya Khwāja,درۀ خواجه,Ḏaṟṟahe Khwāja, Darah-ye Khwājah

Darah-ye Khwajah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah. See Darah-ye Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13037/66.38029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah
Pas-e Kōh (0.8 km) Ghashār (0.9 km) Baydak (1.8 km) Bukht (2.5 km) Khōjak (3.9 km) Siyāh Chōak (4.2 km) Kushkak (4.8 km) Tay-e Sulaych (5 km) Dahān-e Afsighan (5.2 km) Jangal-e Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Dahān-e Espī Darak (5.4 km) Dahān-e Khisrow (5.8 km) Isārak (6.8 km) Katah Bayd (7.6 km) Bārak (9.9 km) Sulaych (10.1 km) Ghōrband (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan