Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khuk Darah

Map of Khuk Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuk Darah,Khuk Darreh,Khukdara,Khūk Darah,Khūk Darreh,Khūkdaṟa,خوک دره, Khūk Darah

Khuk Darah

Welcome to the Khuk Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Darah. See Khuk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khuk Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khuk Darah
Places near Khuk Darah

Online Dating

Khuk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Darah, Afghanistan