-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khudayar

Map of Khudayar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodayar,Khodāyāṟ,Khudayar,Khudāyār,خدایار, Khudāyār

Khudayar

Welcome to the Khudayar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāyār. See Khudayar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāyār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khudayar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98645/66.94891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khudayar
  •  
Places near Khudayar

Online Dating

Khudayar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudayar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudayar, Afghanistan