-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khiyabak

Map of Khiyabak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khiabak,Khiyabak,Khiyābak,Khyabak,Khyābak,Khīābak,خیابک, Khiyābak

Khiyabak

Welcome to the Khiyabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiyābak. See Khiyabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiyābak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khiyabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75073/66.62154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Khiyabak
  •  
Places near Khiyabak

Online Dating

Khiyabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiyabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiyabak, Afghanistan