-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khwal

Map of Khwal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaval,Khavāl,Khawal,Khawāl,Khwal,Khwāl,خوال, Khwāl

Khwal

Welcome to the Khwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāl. See Khwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76574/65.72542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khwal
  •  
Places near Khwal

Online Dating

Khwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwal, Afghanistan