-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kharzarah

Map of Kharzarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzahreh,Kharzara,Kharzarah,Khaṟzaṟa,خرزره, Kharzarah

Kharzarah

Welcome to the Kharzarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharzarah. See Kharzarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharzarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharzarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48578/66.14966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kharzarah
  •  
Places near Kharzarah

Online Dating

Kharzarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzarah, Afghanistan