-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kharparidah

Map of Kharparidah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Parideh,Kharparida,Kharparidah,Kharparīdah,Khaṟpaṟiḏa,خر پریده, Kharparīdah

Kharparidah

Welcome to the Kharparidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharparīdah. See Kharparidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharparīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharparidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8841/66.95173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kharparidah
  •  
Places near Kharparidah

Online Dating

Kharparidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharparidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharparidah, Afghanistan