-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kharpajak-e Bala

Map of Kharpajak-e Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karpajakeh,Kharpajak-e Bala,Kharpajak-e Bālā,Kharpajake,Kharpajake Bala,Khaṟpajake,Khaṟpajake Bālā,خرپجک بالا, Kharpajak-e Bālā

Kharpajak-e Bala

Welcome to the Kharpajak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharpajak-e Bālā. See Kharpajak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharpajak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharpajak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69568/66.42442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kharpajak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kharpajak-e Bala

Online Dating

Kharpajak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharpajak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpajak-e Bala, Afghanistan