Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khan Quduq

Map of Khan Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Quduq,Khān Quduq,Khān Qūdūq,خان قودوق, Khān Qūdūq

Khan Quduq

Welcome to the Khan Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Qūdūq. See Khan Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khan Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khan Quduq
Places near Khan Quduq

Online Dating

Khan Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Quduq, Afghanistan