-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khangih-Dihqan

Map of Khangih-Dihqan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khangeh-Dehqan,Khangih-Dihqan,Khāngeh-Dehqān,Khāngih-Dihqān,خانگه دهقان, Khāngih-Dihqān

Khangih-Dihqan

Welcome to the Khangih-Dihqan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāngih-Dihqān. See Khangih-Dihqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāngih-Dihqān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khangih-Dihqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93998/66.72596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Khangih-Dihqan
  •  
Places near Khangih-Dihqan
Khāngih-Dihqān (0 km) Ghōlah (1.8 km) Sar-e Wuzān (1.9 km) Dahān-e Darah (2.8 km) Qazāq (3 km) Mīrzaī (3.1 km) Bōlanī (3.6 km) Balanddariq (3.9 km) Ramah Rāh (4.1 km) Nowābād (4.1 km) Nārak (4.3 km) ‘Arab (4.3 km) Sanjid (5.1 km) Chahak-e Suflá (5.1 km) Mirbak (5.2 km) Şayyād (5.4 km) Khūn Āb (5.5 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Khangih-Dihqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khangih-Dihqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangih-Dihqan, Afghanistan