-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khangak

Map of Khangak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khangak,خنگک, Khangak

Khangak

Welcome to the Khangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khangak. See Khangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28949/66.16197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Khangak
  •  
Places near Khangak

Online Dating

Khangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangak, Afghanistan