Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad

Map of Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Hajimohd,Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad,Khaneh-ye Hajji Mohammad,Khāna-i-H̱ājimoẖḏ,Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad,Khāneh-ye Ḩājjī Moḩammad,خانۀ حاجی محمد, Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad

Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad. See Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad
Places near Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan