-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khamyab

Map of Khamyab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamyāb

Khamyab

Welcome to the Khamyab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamyāb. See Khamyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamyāb area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Khamyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45/65.7
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khamyab
  •  
Places near Khamyab

Online Dating

Khamyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamyab, Afghanistan