-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khami Deh

Map of Khami Deh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khami Deh,Khamī Deh,خمی ده, Khamī Deh

Khami Deh

Welcome to the Khami Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamī Deh. See Khami Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamī Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khami Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54984/65.68398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khami Deh
  •  
Places near Khami Deh

Online Dating

Khami Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khami Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khami Deh, Afghanistan