-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kham-e Zagh

Map of Kham-e Zagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Zagh,Kham-e Zāgh,خم زاغ, Kham-e Zāgh

Kham-e Zagh

Welcome to the Kham-e Zagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Zāgh. See Kham-e Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kham-e Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99745/67.03567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kham-e Zagh
  •  
Places near Kham-e Zagh
Kham-e Zāgh (0 km) Yakawolang (3) (1.3 km) Yakāwulang (1.4 km) Chalchah (2 km) Seh Darah (3 km) Shōr Qūdūq (3.5 km) Yakāwulang (3.8 km) Yakāwulang (4.2 km) Bāy Ghizī (4.2 km) Jōrah (4.3 km) Kilwan (4.6 km) Bikhak (4.7 km) Shiltā (5 km) Shiltā (5.1 km) Nighak (5.3 km) Jangal-e Qul (5.5 km) Jowdiristān (5.5 km) Qōymast (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Zagh, Afghanistan