-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kham-e Safayd

Map of Kham-e Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Safayd,Kham-e Sefid,Kham-e Sefīd,Khame Safed,Khame Safēḏ,خم سفید, Kham-e Safayd

Kham-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kham-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Safayd. See Kham-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32542/65.85558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kham-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Kham-e Safayd
Kham-e Safēd (0 km) Bulōkah (0.5 km) Jar-e Murād (1.8 km) Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Qūdūqak (3.7 km) Chūāk (4.5 km) Tamsīk (6.5 km) Dartaykhī (6.8 km) Sarrak (7.3 km) Sufrak (8.6 km) Shōrah List (8.8 km) Zaygōlak (9.4 km) Gazak (9.7 km) Jahī (10.2 km) Talak (10.2 km) Khwājah Damgāh (12.2 km) Kakrak (12.7 km) Sālizī (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Safayd, Afghanistan