-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kham-e Hayid

Map of Kham-e Hayid Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Hayed,Kham-e Hayid,Kham-e Ḩayed,Kham-e Ḩayid,خم حید, Kham-e Ḩayid

Kham-e Hayid

Welcome to the Kham-e Hayid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Ḩayid. See Kham-e Hayid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Ḩayid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kham-e Hayid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93136/67.0304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kham-e Hayid
  •  
Places near Kham-e Hayid
Kham-e Ḩayid (0 km) Qōymast (1.3 km) Qōymast (1.8 km) Halakah (2.9 km) Halkak (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (3.6 km) Mullā Ghulām (4.5 km) Shāh-Pōlād (5.1 km) Zayr-e Shaqīl (5.6 km) Jōrah (6 km) Jangal-e Qul (6.1 km) Dum (6.5 km) Sabzak (6.6 km) Jowdiristān (6.8 km) Khāl-e Mīrzān (7.2 km) Zaytabar (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Hayid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Hayid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Hayid, Afghanistan