-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kham-e Beg

Map of Kham-e Beg Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Beg,Kham-e Beyg,Kham-e Bēg,خم بېگ, Kham-e Bēg

Kham-e Beg

Welcome to the Kham-e Beg google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Bēg. See Kham-e Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kham-e Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87254/67.10955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kham-e Beg
  •  
Places near Kham-e Beg

Online Dating

Kham-e Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Beg, Afghanistan