-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khakrayz

Map of Koh-e Khakrayz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khakrayz,Kohe Khakerez,Kohe Khakrez,Kohe Khākeṟēz,Kohe Khākṟēz,Kuh-e Khakeriz,Kōh-e Khākrayz,Kūh-e Khākeṟīz,کوه خاکریز, Kōh-e Khākrayz

Koh-e Khakrayz

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakrayz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākrayz. See Koh-e Khakrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Khakrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35257/65.87927
  • Altitude: 3515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakrayz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakrayz
Jar-e Murād (3.4 km) Bulōkah (3.5 km) Kham-e Safēd (3.7 km) Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Chūāk (4.8 km) Dartaykhī (6.2 km) Qūdūqak (6.6 km) Zaygōlak (8 km) Shōrah List (8.3 km) Tamsīk (9.5 km) Jahī (9.6 km) Sarrak (10.8 km) Khwājah Damgāh (11.3 km) Chīras (11.8 km) Şāliḩzaī (11.8 km) Tārīkak (11.9 km) Sufrak (12.2 km) Sālizī (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakrayz, Afghanistan