-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Khadirak

Map of Band-e Khadirak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khadirak,Band-e Khadīrak,بند خدیرک, Band-e Khadīrak

Band-e Khadirak

Welcome to the Band-e Khadirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khadīrak. See Band-e Khadirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khadīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Khadirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46722/65.95173
  • Altitude: 3160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Band-e Khadirak
  •  
Places near Band-e Khadirak
Şāliḩzaī (5 km) Tārīkak (5 km) Chīras (6.3 km) Ghūldūrī (7.6 km) Şōfak (7.6 km) ‘Işmatak (8.9 km) Bādkhānak (15.6 km) Zaygōlak (16.2 km) Bayrānah (16.8 km) Dartaykhī (17.2 km) Gumāw (17.5 km) Jar-e Murād (17.6 km) Chūāk (17.6 km) Bulōkah (17.8 km) Kham-e Safēd (18 km) Shōrah List (18.1 km) Sālizī (18.2 km) Sōkhtah (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Khadirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khadirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khadirak, Afghanistan