-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kishindih-ye Pa'in

Map of Kishindih-ye Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesendeh,Keshendeh-ye Pa'in,Keshendeh-ye Pā’īn,Kes̄endeh,Kishindi Pain,Kishindi Pāīn,Kishindih Payan,Kishindih Pāyān,Kishindih-ye Pa'in,Kishindih-ye Pā’īn,کشندۀ پائین, Kishindih-ye Pā’īn

Kishindih-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kishindih-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishindih-ye Pā’īn. See Kishindih-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishindih-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kishindih-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1506/66.92373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kishindih-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kishindih-ye Pa'in
Kishindih-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Pusht Sarak (1.3 km) Khitaī (2.1 km) Qushim Sāy (5.3 km) Charkh Āb (5.5 km) Anjhortu (6.1 km) Achah Mily (6.2 km) Pul-e Baraq (6.2 km) Anjhurtū (6.4 km) Paytow (7.7 km) Chak Āb (7.7 km) Khalīly (7.8 km) Bowragaī (8 km) Kishindih-ye Bālā (8.1 km) Dīwān (8.1 km) Qlamshik (8.7 km) Chashmah (8.7 km) Sarband-e Ḩājī Talah Bāy (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Kishindih-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishindih-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishindih-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan