-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kishindih-ye Bala

Map of Kishindih-ye Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesendeh,Keshendeh-ya Bala,Keshendeh-ya Bālā,Keshendeh-ye Bala,Keshendeh-ye Bālā,Kes̄enḏeh,Kishindi Bala,Kishindi Bāla,Kishindih Bala,Kishindih Bāla,Kishindih-ye Bala,Kishindih-ye Bālā,کشنده بالا, Kishindih-ye Bālā

Kishindih-ye Bala

Welcome to the Kishindih-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishindih-ye Bālā. See Kishindih-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishindih-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kishindih-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12248/67.00625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kishindih-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Kishindih-ye Bala
Kishindih-ye Bālā (0 km) Achah Mily (2.9 km) Paytow (5.7 km) Dūkop (6.1 km) Khitaī (6.3 km) Pusht Sarak (6.8 km) Katah Gardan (7.9 km) Bāy Bachah (8 km) Kishindih-ye Pā’īn (8.1 km) Kharganī (8.3 km) Band-e Shiram (8.5 km) Nigal (8.6 km) Katah Gardan (9 km) Chak Āb (9.3 km) Anjhortu (9.7 km) Nigal (9.7 km) Nighak (9.7 km) Nighak (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kishindih-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishindih-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishindih-ye Bala, Afghanistan