Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kendaly Tappeh

Map of Kendaly Tappeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kendaly Tappeh,Kendaly Tepa,Kindaly Tepah,کندلی تپه, Kendaly Tappeh

Kendaly Tappeh

Welcome to the Kendaly Tappeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kendaly Tappeh. See Kendaly Tappeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kendaly Tappeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kendaly Tappeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kendaly Tappeh
Places near Kendaly Tappeh

Online Dating

Kendaly Tappeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kendaly Tappeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kendaly Tappeh, Afghanistan