-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kelwan

Map of Kelwan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelwan,Kilwan,کلون, Kelwan

Kelwan

Welcome to the Kelwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kelwan. See Kelwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kelwan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kelwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0212/67.07776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kelwan
  •  
Places near Kelwan

Online Dating

Kelwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kelwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelwan, Afghanistan